Target Summary for Park City, Utah

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society55895100704560.816%
General3990915530
Outdoors255649620
Dining140879630
Lodging139887790
Entertainment131948910
Spiritual123867650
Arts95799690
Technology89705590
Realty82645530
Home68605760
Food66624830
Business63916200
Education57444030
Internet49494950
Shopping43286320
Photography40643600
Music40374110
Medical39583190
Employment37233500
Nightlife28734430
Fitness25322600
Apparel24784920
Animal24513510
Finance23754440
Marketing19272620
History18552220
Media17863390
Auto Dealers17384280
Garden17033730
Apartments16542500
Legal16372580
Travel14033440
Wedding12672160
Crafts12624130
Cycling12224170
Health11802300
Sports9864730
Politics9031970
Government8772060
Auto Rental49321110.203%
Running4581840
Gifts4321600
Costumes127750
Golf115820
Local/Event64510
Kids62470
Moving/Storage45360
Auto Service220
Grand Total000