Target Summary for Park City, Utah

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society1334125684603.448%
General100419630
Outdoors72055680
Entertainment44975580
Dining38805390
Lodging37924440
Arts30924310
Realty22722680
Spiritual22713270
Home22114180
Technology21572960
Business20583370
Food18043330
Internet15812970
Education15142220
Music14202370
Media12241970
Employment122022640.328%
Shopping10763000
Medical10712140
Travel10652100
Photography10542200
Apparel9932960
Nightlife9512710
Fitness8311820
Animal8182320
Cycling7722500
Finance7513070
Auto Dealers65825220.304%
Marketing61714720.324%
History5681440
Legal5191610
Apartments5141640
Crafts4672350
Health3541390
Sports3182210
Government2861380
Politics2461270
Kids2451160
Wedding2321140
Golf2061530
Garden161750
Gifts1591150
Auto Rental15010910.667%
Moving/Storage1491080
Costumes147890
Local/Event140910
Running1331000
Auto Service55520
Grand Total000