Target Summary for Park City, Utah

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society4833883484560.943%
General3550713060
Outdoors224828140
Dining125008100
Lodging120636030
Spiritual114306670
Entertainment114097510
Arts83338180
Technology80964800
Realty73144520
Home60574740
Food59864180
Business55535010
Education50603280
Internet42704050
Shopping38935440
Photography36433080
Medical35472640
Music34113390
Employment32482890
Nightlife25023670
Fitness22232110
Apparel21544240
Animal21392860
Finance20833600
Marketing16982230
History16181840
Media15692850
Garden15093150
Auto Dealers14943640
Apartments14582060
Legal14442180
Wedding11391820
Crafts10583370
Cycling10553520
Health10501990
Travel9252810
Politics8041650
Sports8023790
Government7631700
Auto Rental43117410.232%
Running3991500
Gifts3701270
Costumes76480
Golf40310
Local/Event220
Grand Total000